1. 1st Time Swingers
Kora Cummings
Alias: Kora Peters
Born: Dec 7th 1976
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

1st Time Swingers

Video: 1st Time Swingers
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-12-01

5 scenes of XXX hardcore swinging action where significant others (Ciera Sage, Morgan . . .

Studio:

Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife #2

Video: Dude, Don't Fuck My Wife #2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Introducing the second installment of Dude, Don’t Fuck My Wife! Love it or hate . . .

Studio:

MILF Mania!!!!

Video: MILF Mania!!!!
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

MILF MANIA!!!! It's back by popular demand and for just cause. Check out how James . . .

Studio:

Face Sitting Schoolgirls 3

Video: Face Sitting Schoolgirls 3
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This is 100% face smothering, sock sucking, ball teasing and tons of messy loads . . .

Studio:

Caught Banging The Baby Sitter

Video: Caught Banging The Baby Sitter
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Somebody killed the babysitter! Oh wait, that's a different film. This movie is all . . .

Studio:

Stacked MILFs 3

Video: Stacked MILFs 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Watch the third installment to the series "Stacked MILFs". Five more stacked MILFs . . .

Studio:

Fuck My Wife Like The Whore She Is!

Video: Fuck My Wife Like The Whore She Is!
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Jordan Kingsley's husband is giving her the gift of another's man cock for her birthday . . .

Studio:

Mother & Daughter Cocksucking Contest

Video: Mother & Daughter Cocksucking Contest
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

It's going to be quite a battle. It's a head-to-head match-up. Who's better? Who . . .

Studio:

Toe Jam And Mayhem 3

Video: Toe Jam And Mayhem 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

You can go out with the hottest looking chick in the world, but until you get her . . .

Studio:

Sweaty Sex Fantasies Volume 1

Video: Sweaty Sex Fantasies Volume 1
Preview

14 Ratings

These sexy nymphomaniacs love to fuck real hard until they begin sweating profusely . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kora Cummings

No Comments to Show