Trent Tesoro
Aliases: Trent Cocker, Trent T.
Years Active: 2002 - 2011
Born: Mar 18th 1977 / Pisces
Birth Place: Texas United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 8in cut
Tattoos: Circular design right shoulder; Inverted peace symbol on right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Trent Tesoro Porn Star Biography

Trent Tesoro is a clean-cut, handsome male performer who broke into the XXX world in 2002 until his eventual retirement in 2011. During Trent’s nine-year career, he was a prolific performer, as evidenced by his roles in over 450 adult titles. Tesoro made his bones in the early to mid 2000’s, as he regularly worked with big-time studios like Vivid, Jill Kelly Productions, Mile High, New Sensations, Sin City, and Hustler Video. Be sure to check out Trent’s very first performance in Young Sluts, Inc. No. 8 where he goes to-to-toe with the amazing Ashley Blue!

Awards

  • 2004 XRCO Award Best Group Scene
  • Fun Facts

    • In 2004, Trent appeared on the network show Judge Mathis. Former girlfriend, Ashley Blue was taking Trent to court in order to recoup $3,650 she had lent him.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Chillin' Wit The Mack #6

Video: Chillin' Wit The Mack #6
Preview

The Mack…Sean Michaels is back for more! “Chillin” is about getting your sex . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Anal Sweethearts 6

Video: Anal Sweethearts 6
Preview
Premium Title

JM Productions presents Anal Sweethearts 6. The Anal Sweethearts saga continues with . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 7

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 7
Preview
Premium Title

Eight more really filthy girls and they are here to give blowjobs, suck balls and . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Anal Latex Whores

Video: Anal Latex Whores
Preview

With the glistening, sleek latex wrapped on her sweaty body, she struts her sticky . . .

Studio:

196 Ratings

M.I.L.T.F. #3

Video: M.I.L.T.F. #3
Preview

Mothers I'd Like To Fuck...hot, sexy, and hornier than ever! When it comes to getting . . .

Studio:

97 Ratings

All Sex - No Talk

Video: All Sex - No Talk
Preview

All ass-fucking! It doesn't get any nastier, as 9 horny young vixens spread their . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Anal Addicts 12

Video: Anal Addicts 12
Preview

The casting couch is still alive and kicking. See which one of these sluts gives . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Ass Stretchers 3

Video: Ass Stretchers 3
Preview

We've got ass so sweet, it can't be beat. These slutty little anal whores are just . . .

Studio:

37 Ratings

Tonsil Hockey

Video: Tonsil Hockey
Preview

Blow Job, Oral, Gagging, Cum Cum and more CUM! This is Tonsil Hockey, and these sleazy . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Anal Trainer #7

Video: Anal Trainer #7
Preview

Digital Sin presents the seventh volume to this series "Anal Trainer". Five hardcore . . .

Studio:

61 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 43 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Trent Tesoro

No Comments to Show