Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Hot, Horny MILFs
Lisa Lee
Aliases: Mistress Lisa Lee, Lisa DeMarco, Lisa De Marco
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Mar 23rd 1968 / Aries
Birth Place: London, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Unknown on lower back
Implants: Yes
Lisa Lee appears in 110 scenes.
Lisa Lee appears in 163 videos.

Porn Biography: Lisa Lee

In the mid 1990's Lisa Lee moved to Barcelona, Spain, where she met Marco Banderas through mutual friends; the couple was married on September 1, 2001—by which time they were considering alternative income streams because Marco was unable to break into the music industry. Open-minded exhibitionists, they entered the adult entertainment industry in 2003, together. Initially, they worked a three-year gig at Barcelona's world-famous Bagdad Sex Club—performing three live, sex on-stage shows a night. During the week of the Barcelona International Erotic Film Festival (one of Europe's largest consumer-based adult trade shows), the pair worked seven shows a day and finally attracted the attention of Evil Angel director Nacho Vidal, who referred them to Mark Speigler. Engaging in filming at the age of 35, Lisa has made a name for herself as an actress willing to perform a variety of sex acts—anal, facial, DP, DPP, A2M—yet she is most well-known for her MILF genre productions.

Top Rated Porn Movies

Lisa's first movie was Gotham Gold's Sperminator, alongside her husband; however, she began doing scenes with other stars as well. In Elegant Angel's Big Wet Asses 2 (2003), she got a taste of Frenchman Tristan Segal in an anal sex ending with a facial. Her first MILF video was Pink Visual's MILF Seeker 2 (2004), where she took on a young Andrew Andretti and Peter in a threesome; severeal other popular MILF titles of hers include VCA's Ripe and Ready MILFs (2006), Adam & Eve's MILF Riders (2007), and Zero Tolerance's I Came In Your Mom (2008).

Sexy Partners

Lisa has partnered with such famous directors as Paul Thomas, Buck Adams, and Jerome Tanner. Her on-screen co-stars have been some top names of the 2000s such as: Shy Love, Devon Lee, Nicole Ray, Alex Sanders, Herschel Savage, and Toni Ribas, to name a few.

Porn Award Nominations

She has been nominated for the 2006 AVN Best Group Sex Scene—Film Award for Scorpio Rising (2005).

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Hot, Horny MILFs

2014Studio:

Video: Hot, Horny MILFs
Preview

10 Ratings

MILF pussy ages like a fine wine; it’s deliciously sweet and only gets better with . . .

My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 6

2014Studio:

Video: My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 6
Preview

42 Ratings

Devil’s Film is bringing the heat with the 6th smoking edition of “My Husband . . .

Exotic Latin MILFs

2013Studio:

Video: Exotic Latin MILFs
Preview

14 Ratings

It’s no secret that Latin women are renowned for being some of the most gorgeous . . .

Cougars, Cocks & Jocks

2012Studio:

Video: Cougars, Cocks & Jocks
Preview

20 Ratings

Bluebird is happy to present a handful of their hottest cougars. These Cougars bring . . .

MILF Seeker Volume Two

2004Studio:

Video: MILF Seeker Volume Two
Preview

89 Ratings

We pick up the hottest moms and give them a real X-rated adventure!

Moms . . .

Anal Impact #2

2005Studio:

Video: Anal Impact #2
Preview

18 Ratings

We strip them down and bend them over! We stuff their tight and tiny buttholes. . . .

Super Moms

2009Studio:

Video: Super Moms
Preview

29 Ratings

Watch these hot mamas get it done! They're big on top, and they love to fuck like . . .

Busty Beauties #14

2004Studio:

Video: Busty Beauties #14
Preview

18 Ratings

If you're a big-bust lover, Busty Beauties #14 has twelve gigantic jugs for you! . . .

Big AssVentures In Miami 4

2013Studio:

Video: Big AssVentures In Miami 4
Preview

17 Ratings

Booty lovers, take notice! What is better than big asses? Big oiled up asses getting . . .

Chocolate Lovin' Moms 5

2008Studio:

Video: Chocolate Lovin' Moms 5
Preview

18 Ratings

Pink Kitty Video is back with yet another edition of Chocolate Lovin' Moms! And . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lisa Lee

No Comments to Show