Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Fucked Up Hand Jobs 9
  2. Coeds Behaving Badly
Gigi Rivera
Gigi RiveraGigi RiveraGigi Rivera
Alias: Gigi Ribera
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Jun 20th 1989 / Gemini
Birth Place: Oxnard, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right nostril
Gigi Rivera appears in 47 scenes.
Gigi Rivera appears in 51 videos.

Gigi Rivera’s Porn Star Biography

Gigi Rivera first began appearing in XXX movies in 2010 when she was 21 years old. Since her debut, Rivera has gone on to perform in nearly 60 films. She has worked with many of the industry’s best production companies, including Devil’s Film, Hustler Video, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, and many more.

Notable Films

Over the course of her career, Rivera has performed in a variety of niches, including hardcore, gonzo, lesbian, and solo masturbation scenes. She is often cast in teen scenes due to the fact that she is so petite and appears so young. Notable films include Teen Eye Candy parts 7-8 (Silverstone), She's So Cute 1 (New Sensations), Lesbian Latina Heat (Pulse Distribution), and Fantasy Solos 2 (Kick Ass Pictures). She has also experimented a little with fetish, appearing in 2 Kink.com titles - Fucking Machines 10043 and Fucking Machines 10044.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Fucked Up Hand Jobs 9

2010Studio:

Video: Fucked Up Hand Jobs 9
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

These girls torment desperate cocks until something explosive happens! Come and Witness . . .

Coeds Behaving Badly

2015Studio:

Video: Coeds Behaving Badly
Preview

14 Ratings

Mile High Media Inc. presents Coeds Behaving Badly. Nothing gets me going like tight . . .

Best Of She's So Cute! (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Best Of She's So Cute! (Disc 2)
Preview

26 Ratings

When you hear the word "cute", there's bound to be some fresh, young talent involved. . . .

Best Of She's So Cute! (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Best Of She's So Cute! (Disc 1)
Preview

24 Ratings

When you hear the word "cute", there's bound to be some fresh, young talent involved. . . .

The Sexual Desires Of Jenna J. Ross

2014Studio:

Video: The Sexual Desires Of Jenna J. Ross
Preview

19 Ratings

It’s extremely difficult to get any cuter than Jenna J. Ross. She has got it going . . .

5 Shades Of Pink

2013Studio:

Video: 5 Shades Of Pink
Preview

16 Ratings

Hell's Ground Productions present "5 Shades Of Pink," starring Ariana Fox, Dani Jensen . . .

Stranded!

2012Studio:

Video: Stranded!
Preview

18 Ratings

Teen always seem to find a way to get into some kind of trouble. Well for these . . .

Fill My Teen Throat No. 4

2012Studio:

Video: Fill My Teen Throat No. 4
Preview

23 Ratings

These cum-thirsty teens are looking for a throbbing piece of man meat to choke down . . .

Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts 3

2013Studio:

Video: Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts 3
Preview

24 Ratings

Sticky Studios and director Rich Mahogany are to show off the latest edition of Freshly . . .

I Love Small Tits #5 (Disc 2)

2013Studio:

Video: I Love Small Tits #5 (Disc 2)
Preview

26 Ratings

New Sensations is back with their latest edition of "I Love Small Tits" We love small . . .

2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gigi Rivera

No Comments to Show