Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Gushing Pussies 2
  2. Down & Dirty MILFs
Rebecca Bardoux
Alias: Rebecca Bourdoux
Years Active: 1992 -
Born: Aug 18th 1963 / Leo
Birth Place: Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Dragon on Left Shoulder
Rebecca Bardoux appears in 178 scenes.
Rebecca Bardoux appears in 240 videos.

Rebecca Bardoux was born in Erie, Pennsylvania. Although she was raised a hardworking teenager, she also had a wild side. She had been dancing for almost a decade before she met Sean Michaels who introduced her to a number of industry people. Michaels was the first person to shoot Bardoux in a scene. She was 29 years old at the time, which is a late start relative to the industry.

However, in that very first year she was cast in the 1992 film Face Dance which would eventually win the AVN Award for Best Film of the Year and she also performed overseas that year with English superstar0 Sarah Louise Young. In 2003, She was nominated for Best Supporting Actress in Paul Thomas' film Heartbreaker. Bardoux is best known for her anal scenes that are showcased in many of the over 200 titles in which she has performed. Hands down, her most memorable scene was a threesome with Peter North and Sean Michaels in Sodomania 2.

Over the years, Bardoux has shown a unique ability to adapt and change with the industry. She performed less in the mid 2Ks and even took some time off to focus on her personal life, but she made a comeback in 2009 transitioning into the role of MILF.

Bardoux has unique views on her work.

Bardoux has a naturally laid back style that makes people comfortable around her. Other performers were quick to like the pleasant actress. And Bardoux, while serious about her work, also makes some interesting observations about the work and sexuality. About facial cumshots, Bardoux says "I heard it was good for the skin." and she claims that she can tell which porn star's cum is in a bottle by looking at it!

Bardoux remains active in the industry performing occasionally while also hosting a radio show, writing a blog and acting as a proponent for various industry causes like opposing Measure B. In 2013, she announced she was going to try her hand at stand up comedy performing at various clubs in the Las Vegas area.

Rebecca Bardoux was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2007.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Gushing Pussies 2

2014Studio:

Video: Gushing Pussies 2
Preview

12 Ratings

When these hot young peaches climax, they put on a show along with it! They get fucked . . .

Down & Dirty MILFs

2013Studio:

Video: Down & Dirty MILFs
Preview

24 Ratings

Julia Ann is a neglected wife wants payback and who better with than wise guy James . . .

Owner Gets Clipped - XXX Parody

2014Studio:

Video: Owner Gets Clipped - XXX Parody
Preview

23 Ratings

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Comedy

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee

. . .

Extreme Passion

1993Studio:

Video: Extreme Passion
Preview

18 Ratings

Summer Knight is hot on your tail. And before you can say 'Peter Gunn' you'll be . . .

Body Of Innocence

1993Studio:

Video: Body Of Innocence
Preview

13 Ratings

The accounting department wasn't exactly a haven for the open minded... until she . . .

Mommy & Me 8

2013Studio:

Video: Mommy & Me 8
Preview

84 Ratings

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Series.
Brenda James and Emily . . .

Glazed And Confused #5

2005Studio:

Video: Glazed And Confused #5
Preview

56 Ratings

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Oral-Themed Series
2006 AVN Award Nominee Best
. . .

Big Boob Teachers

2004Studio:

Video: Big Boob Teachers
Preview

308 Ratings

These big boob teachers are hot for students! Sex Ed was never like this- filled . . .

The Young One #5

1992Studio:

Video: The Young One #5
Preview

22 Ratings

These ladies fantasize about being banged in every hole simultaneously. Each scene . . .

Pocahotass Part 4

1997Studio:

Video: Pocahotass Part 4
Preview

21 Ratings

Fat Dog Productions present "Pocahotass Part 4", starring Dru Barrymore, Erika Lockett, . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rebecca Bardoux


ds says:
 totally hot.... i love your moves...