Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Whitie Likes It Dark
  2. Pornstars Like It Big Volume 17
  3. Nurses
  4. Pirates 2 - Stagnetti's Revenge
  5. Deep In The Pussy #2
  6. All About Shyla Stylez
  7. No Man's Land Part 45
Shyla Stylez
Shyla StylezShyla StylezShyla StylezShyla StylezShyla Stylez
Alias: Shyla Styles
Years Active: 2001 - 2014
Born: Sep 23rd 1982 / Libra
Birth Place: Armstrong, British Columbia Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Flower, inside left wrist; unknown, inside right wrist; unknown, left ring finger; heart, right bikini line; tribal with panda, inside left ankle; script J'Adore Mamma, outside left ankle; roses with script Believe, behind left ear/down throat; etc.
Piercings: Tongue, nipples, navel
Implants: Yes
Shyla Stylez appears in 391 scenes.
Shyla Stylez appears in 459 videos.

Shyla Stylez’s Porn Star Biography

Born in Armstrong, British Columbia, to a German-Canadian family, Shyla Stylez is anything but shy. She became interested in a career in porn as a teenager and worked as a stripper prior to her debut. Eager to get into the biz, she moved to Los Angeles where she met Erik Everhard, a famous male porn star who introduced her to other professionals. Shyla started out in the industry doing nude photo shoots and live web-cam shows; she performed her first hardcore scene for Anabolic Video in 2000 when she was 18 years old.

Career and a Working Marriage

Appearing in hundreds of films, Stylez has worked with many of the largest production companies in the industry, including Jill Kelly Productions, Hustler Video, Wicked Pictures, Zero Tolerance, and many more. She became a contract girl for Jill Kelly Productions in 2002 and married company CEO Bob Friedland shortly after (though the marriage lasted one short year before ending in divorce). Following a brief hiatus, she made a comeback in 2006, sporting significantly larger breasts and her enhanced assets garnered her roles in a number of big tit themed films. Along with her big tit scenes, Shyla has also appeared in a variety of additional genres, including anal, lesbian, interracial, and group scenes. Outside of filming, she hosted the mainstream TV show "Un-Wired TV" in 2007; was name one of the top 12 female stars in porn by Maxim in 2010; and was inducted into the Urban X Awards Hall of Fame (2011).

Notable Films

  • Big Tit Ass Stretchers 5 (Robert Hill Releasing)
  • Big Tit Certified (Exquisite)
  • Big Tits at School 1 (Brazzers)
  • Big Tits Boss Vol. 7 (Pulse Distribution)

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2003 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2007 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) Girlvana 2
  • 2008 AVN Best Supporting Actress (Video) Coming Home
  • 2008 AVN Best Interactive DVD My Plaything: Shyla Stylez
  • 2009 AVN Best Tease Performance Curvy Girls
  • 2009 AVN Best POV Sex Scene Full Streams Ahead
  • 2009 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Pirates II
  • 2010 AVN Best POV Sex Scene Jack's POV 12
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Whitie Likes It Dark

2013Studio:

Video: Whitie Likes It Dark
Preview

Jayden James gets stuffed in her pussy so hard by Jon Jon’s big black cock. Lily . . .


16 Ratings

Pornstars Like It Big Volume 17

2013Studio:

Video: Pornstars Like It Big Volume 17
Preview
Premium Title

The crème de la crème of porn stars out there only like it one way --- Big! Brazzers . . .


18 Ratings

Nurses

2009Studio:

Video: Nurses
Preview
Premium Title

From Digital Playground comes the hit series Nurses.The sexy nurses of Coos . . .


18 Ratings

Pirates 2 - Stagnetti's Revenge

2008Studio:

Video: Pirates 2 - Stagnetti's Revenge
Preview
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Winner: Best Actor, Evan Stone
2009

. . .


17 Ratings

Deep In The Pussy #2

2014Studio:

Video: Deep In The Pussy #2
Preview

Pounding Pink Studios is taking you even deeper into the sexual abyss with another . . .


13 Ratings

All About Shyla Stylez

2011Studio:

Video: All About Shyla Stylez
Preview

Naturally, this film celebrates the sexually insatiable Shyla Stylez! Enormous tits, . . .


11 Ratings

No Man's Land Part 45

2009Studio:

Video: No Man's Land Part 45
Preview

From the award winners in all-girl video, Video Team is here to present a gang of . . .


6 Ratings

Lick My Wet Pussy

2013Studio:

Video: Lick My Wet Pussy
Preview

Dani Daniels, Shyla Stylez, and their horny friends are ready to get down and dirty… . . .


8 Ratings

Wrecked

Studio:

Video: Wrecked
Preview

Wrecked is a potluck buffet of a porno! In scene one, Natasha Nice and Asa Akira . . .


13 Ratings

Cum Get It (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Cum Get It (Disc 2)
Preview

Brooke Banner, Shyla Stylez, and more of their friends are the most beautiful porn . . .


18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 46 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shyla Stylez

No Comments to Show