Vivian Valentine
Alias: Phoenix Haight
Born: Nov 24th 1977
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Vivian Valentine sometimes also known as Vivian, April Valentine, Phoenix Haight, Phoenix, Vivien Valentine, Sara Stone or simply Tanya; is a porn performer who got her start in the fast paced and hard pouding world of adult entertainment at the age of 21, in 1998. Vivian has been a hit with some of the top studios managing to snag features with Vivid, JM Productions, Adam & Eve and Metro to name a few.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Naked Ghosts

Video: Naked Ghosts
Preview

Ghosts of sexy past come back to haunt the present day! Girls flitting in and out . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Bend Over & Say Ahh

Video: Bend Over & Say Ahh
Preview

Director Will Divide presents a series that's seriously anal, one in which each girl . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Fresh Flesh Volume 7

Video: Fresh Flesh Volume 7
Preview

Spicy Latina Aspen gets her little butt hole drilled till it gapes wide open. Comely, . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Anal Warfare 12

Video: Anal Warfare 12
Preview
Premium Title

Are you a good soldier? Because it's time for war! And by war, I'm talking about . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Daddy's Girl

Video: Daddy's Girl
Preview

Aaralyn Barra, Haley Scott, Kelly Wells, Vivian Valentine, and Erica Bee are all . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

XXX-Rated Discipline

Video: XXX-Rated Discipline
Preview

Three free spirited and devious Porn Stars push the edge of sensuality and sadomasochism . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Sweetlife Too

Video: Sweetlife Too
Preview

Check out who's back with a pair of 38s and a fistful of lip gloss-it's Sin City's . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Kelly The Coed #3

Video: Kelly The Coed  #3
Preview

The freshman girls of State University continue to get into loads of troubles... . . .

Studio:

40 Ratings

Tiny Tits

Video: Tiny Tits
Preview

A compilation of fifteen scenes, featuring intense fucking action; takes place in . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Things That Go Hump In The Night

Video: Things That Go Hump In The Night
Preview

Did you hear that? If you listen carefully, you can hear Things That Go Hump In . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Vivian Valentine

No Comments to Show