Nadia Sinn
Aliases: Nadia Sin, Naudia Sinn
Years Active: 2003 - 2008
Born: Mar 13th 1979 / Pisces
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nadia Sinn (Naudia Sinn, Nadia Synn, Nadia Sin) is a beautiful brunette starlet. Nadia stands at 5’4, weighs 125 lbs and has a lovely, compact and proportionate 34C-29-34 body. Nadia entered the industry in 2004 at the age of 25. Nadia has been featured in 53 adult film titles. Nadia also showed she wasn’t inhibited, as she performed in many different genres like lesbian, anal, interracial and double penetration. In fact, upon close inspection, it’s obvious that Nadia had a real enthusiasm for anal and double penetration films.
Title Any

Girly Thoughts 2

Video: Girly Thoughts 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Delve deeper inside the teen psyche with this follow up to the original in the series, . . .

Studio:

Reganomics 2

Video: Reganomics 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Reganomics might not have helped many people during the 80's, but it definitely helped . . .

Studio:

Young Guns

Video: Young Guns
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This video contains young pussy, young mouths, and first time fucking! Plenty of . . .

Studio:

Cum In My Mouth I'll Spit It Back In Yours 3

Video: Cum In My Mouth I'll Spit It Back In Yours 3
Preview

206 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Every Guy gets a taste of their own medicine in the third installment of this series. . . .

Studio:

Built For Sex

Video: Built For Sex
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Big-breasted ex-cop Reina, and gaping anal queen Nadia get SLAMMED in a nasty threesome. . . .

Studio:

She Swallows #13

Video: She Swallows #13
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

What better proof is there of her desire for you than her willingness to swallow . . .

Studio:

Suckers #8

Video: Suckers #8
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Anarchy Films/Python Pictures presents the eighth volume to the series "Suckers". . . .

Studio:

Fucked In The Head

Video: Fucked In The Head
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Prepare to check out some mayor skull fucking. Blowjobs like you have never ever . . .

Studio:

Legal At Last

Video: Legal At Last
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Watch as Sativa takes on two cocks, and yes, Sativa's tits are real! Sativa's natural . . .

Studio:

Bros & Blondes 2

Video: Bros & Blondes 2
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

If blondes always have more fun; then that's definitely true when these bubbly blondes . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nadia Sinn

No Comments to Show