Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Transsexual Dream Girls #8
Kimberly Devine (TVTS)
Alias: Kim Devine (TVTS)
Born: 1976-06-17
Age: 37
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Kimberly Devine (TVTS) appears in 38 scenes.
Kimberly Devine (TVTS) appears in 48 videos.

Born in Louisiana on July 17th, 1975, Kimberly Devine always felt restrained from talking about her sexual identification as a woman, between her train engineer father, her child care working mother and her uncle who was mayor of her hometown. After highschool Kimberly worked as a makeup artist and moved to New Orleans at the tender age of 17, this is where Kimberly met her first transsexual and began to realize her dreams of becoming a woman.

Together with Meghan Chavalier and another friend, they headed off to Hollywood. Choosing the name "Devine" to honor a fallen friend, Kimberly's first job as a Tgirl was modelling for Transformation Magazine. She also began to dance at the nightclub Crazy Girls but was fired when she accepted an offer to perform in her first adult film. Devil's Films was quick to sign Kimberly exclusively, and she's been a shemale star ever since.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Transsexual Dream Girls #8

2002Studio:

Video: Transsexual Dream Girls #8

Check out these Transsexual Dream Girls as they get it on with three hot studs and . . .


25 Ratings

Roy Alexandre's Transsexual Beauty Queens - O.M.G.! I Can't Believe It's Not A Real Girl! 4

2013Studio:

Video: Roy Alexandre's Transsexual Beauty Queens - O.M.G.! I Can't Believe It's Not A Real Girl! 4
Premium Title

You won’t believe your eyes... Twelve drop-dead gorgeous gender-benders are here . . .


10 Ratings

Roy Alexandre's My Girlfriend's Got A Big Dick!

2012Studio:

Video: Roy Alexandre's My Girlfriend's Got A Big Dick!
Premium Title

Do you remember your first experience? Maybe you were in a club, having a good time. . . .


17 Ratings

33 Cute Chicks With Big Dicks

2011Studio:

Video: 33 Cute Chicks With Big Dicks
Premium Title

Sexy lady boys mixing shit up for a sticky situation! More than you could ever dream . . .


23 Ratings

Roy Alexandre's Shemale Centerfold Sluts

Studio:

Video: Roy Alexandre's Shemale Centerfold Sluts
Premium Title

When you unfold the pages to take a look at these beauties, you are guaranteed to . . .


24 Ratings

Trannie Trivia

2000Studio:

Video: Trannie Trivia

Kimberly Devine simply defies nature in this movie. She is the most beautiful looking . . .


33 Ratings

40 Ballsy Babes

2010Studio:

Video: 40 Ballsy Babes
Premium Title

Directed by Award Winning 12 times nominated Roy Alexandre "Roy's Alexandre's 40 . . .


23 Ratings

Attack Of The 50 Ft. Tranny

Studio:

Video: Attack Of The 50 Ft. Tranny

There Are A Million Stories in the Naked City. Sylvia Was Two of Them. Christy is . . .


71 Ratings

She Male Interns

2004Studio:

Video: She Male Interns

That new intern over there; she's a hottie. What an ass on her. And those tits? . . .


40 Ratings

She Male Husbands

1999Studio:

Video: She Male Husbands

They have full plump breasts but they also have long hard cocks. They have husbands . . .


40 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kimberly Devine (TVTS)