Sophia Castello
Alias: Sophia Castella
Born: Apr 8th 1978 / Aries
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sophia Castello originated in a small town in Mexico but her curves and augmented breasts are anything but minimal. Her enthusiasm on camera is unmatched, and according to interviews online, she credits her outgoing nature largely to her youth where she participated in cheerleader squads in high school. This light-skinned Latina has enjoyed an eventful career and has worked alongside industry titans like Lexington Steele and has worked for studios like Evasive Angles. She has starred in over 60 films.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Sumthin Bout Sofia

Video: Sumthin Bout Sofia
Preview

Justin Slayer is here to present Sophia Castello in 'Sumthin Bout Sofia.' And this . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Latina Heat 11

Video: Latina Heat 11
Preview

Latina ladies love to suck cock! Dios mio! As these girls scream "te quiero" in orgasmic . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Booty Blast In Stockings

Video: Booty Blast In Stockings
Preview

This is most def wall to waller - with so many juicy butts all dressed up in stockings, . . .

Studio:

50 Ratings

Latin Assets

Video: Latin Assets
Preview

Aye papi, let these horny chicas show you what they are working with. First they . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Latinas Who Love Black Dicks

Video: Latinas Who Love Black Dicks
Preview

Who knew that spicy and chocolate went together so well? Latina ladies and black . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

She Got Ass Epic (Disc 2)

Video: She Got Ass Epic (Disc 2)
Preview

Special 2-Disc Collector's Edition. This movie is a true epic. With so many big names . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

She Got Ass Epic (Disc 1)

Video: She Got Ass Epic (Disc 1)
Preview

Special 2-Disc Collector's Edition. This movie is a true epic. With so many big names . . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Quick Release 5

Video: Quick Release 5
Preview

Gorgeous gorgeous girls giving amazing blowjobs. You will not forget the horny and . . .

Studio:

45 Ratings

Best Oral Cum Shots Volume 4

Video: Best Oral Cum Shots Volume 4
Preview

No Limits presents the BEST Oral Cumshots 4! Get ready for some sperm gobbling, cum . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Hot, Wet And Sexy 2

Video: Hot, Wet And Sexy 2
Preview

Producer Extraordinaire General Moe steps back out from behind the scenes to release . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sophia Castello

No Comments to Show