Alexa May
Aliases: Alexa Mai, Katy Jane, Alexia May, Alexandra Blake, Charlotte Leroy
Born: Dec 28th 1981
Birth Place: Krivoi Rog, Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexa May is well known for her sweet, innocent, seductive look. Her cute face only adds to the allure of watching her on the XXX screen. She has almost 100 movies to her credit and many of those include scorching anal and DP scenes. Alexa’s most famous appearances include the second installment of Red Light District’s AVN award winning series Throat Gaggers 2 and a highly regarded encounter with XXX legend Pierre Woodman, which can be found in Private’s compilation Private Castings X 43; it was her first scene.

Alexa was talked into doing a scene with Pierre and after that showdown she never looked back. She starred in multiple Private flicks and continued to blossom.
Title Any

100% Ukraine

Video: 100% Ukraine
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Things are getting insane in the Ukraine! The home of the most beautiful fit and . . .

Studio:

Tutte Le Troiette Di Rocco Siffredi Vol. 1

Video: Tutte Le Troiette Di Rocco Siffredi Vol. 1
Preview

26 Ratings

In the first installment of Tutte Le Troiette Di Rocco Siffredi, Siffredi . . .

Studio:

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes vol. 1

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes  vol. 1
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's exxxplosive! These European babes aren't just extraordinary, they are EXXXtraordinary! . . .

Studio:

Precious Pink No. 9

Video: Precious Pink No. 9
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

When artistic men picture a beautiful babe, they are compelled to create. Some men . . .

Studio:

Ukrainian Cocksuckers

Video: Ukrainian Cocksuckers
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These "Ukrainian Cocksuckers" can suck a cock like there is no tomorrow, sucking . . .

Studio:

World Class Euro Twat

Video: World Class Euro Twat
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Pure Filth brings you sweet-tasting pussy all the way from Europe, "World Class Euro . . .

Studio:

The Private Life Of Sandy Style (Disc 1)

Video: The Private Life Of Sandy Style (Disc 1)
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Sandy Style is the kind of blonde sex bomb you could die for. That face, that body, . . .

Studio:

Spread My Ass

Video: Spread My Ass
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Spread my ass and spread it wide open!" These sluts know what they want and they . . .

Studio:

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 2

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 2
Preview

45 Ratings

Would you fancy a fuck? Hey, that's what these beautiful Europeans sluts want to . . .

Studio:

Total Babe 3 - Attention Whores

Video: Total Babe 3 - Attention Whores
Preview

18 Ratings

Total Babe 3! These seven total babes love attention. They show themselves off and . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexa May


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Cute chipmunk face. Very sensual.