Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Big N Busty 3
  2. BBW & BBC 3 Way
  3. Sara Jay Likes Her Girls BBW
  4. Hot Sexy Plumpers 42
Samantha Anderson
Samantha AndersonSamantha Anderson
Alias: Samantha 38G
Years Active: 2003 - 2014
Born: Mar 27th 1969 / Aries
Birth Place: Houston, Texas United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 44G
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Samantha Anderson appears in 114 scenes.
Samantha Anderson appears in 92 videos.

Samantha Anderson’s Porn Star Biography

Samantha Anderson began appearing in XXX movies in 2003 when she was 34 years old. While she is open with her sexuality and willing to experiment on set, she keeps her job and her personal life separate. She doesn’t have threesomes with her boyfriend, or go out looking for one night stands. She describes herself as a normal girl who just happens to have really big natural breasts, but since they don’t pay the bills, she started doing porn. Anderson did her first boy/girl scene for the website Big Naturals and has appeared on JuggMaster, XL Girls, BBW Dreams, and Boob Squad. Her online presence also extends to her own official site.

Notable Films and Niches

Since her debut in porn, Anderson has gone on to perform in nearly 100 adult films. She has worked with some of the industry’s best production companies, including Evasive Angles, Justin Slayer International, Bang Productions, Hustler Video, and many more. Over the course of her career, Anderson has worked in a variety of niches, including BBW, interracial, solo masturbation scenes, and lesbian content. In 2011, she performed her first anal scene with Michael Vegas. Notable films for Anderson include Backdoor BBWs (Sensational Video), Cash for Chunkers 2 (Lethal Hardcore), Real Big Tits 35 (Channel 69), and World's Biggest Tits (Evasive Angles). She has also performed in a few movie series, most notably Hot Sexy Plumpers (Sensational Video) in which she has appeared in 12 movies.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Big N Busty 3

Studio:

Video: Big N Busty 3
Preview

These cock thirsty BBW hotties are oiled up and ready to handle any piece of man-meat . . .


7 Ratings

BBW & BBC 3 Way

Studio:

Video: BBW & BBC 3 Way
Preview

Sally has a lunch date with her BFF Samantha 38GG (BTW, FYI this BBW has a 38GG rack) . . .


14 Ratings

Sara Jay Likes Her Girls BBW

2015Studio:

Video: Sara Jay Likes Her Girls BBW
Preview

Sara Jay is back with all of her BBW girlfriends – Samantha 38G, Angelina Castro, . . .


14 Ratings

Hot Sexy Plumpers 42

2014Studio:

Video: Hot Sexy Plumpers 42
Preview

Super thick cock lovers with giant tits and fat asses! Sensational Video is back . . .


11 Ratings

Busty Muff Divers 2

2014Studio:

Video: Busty Muff Divers 2
Preview

Busty Muff Divers is back with a second set of steamy, BBW girl-on-girl action. They . . .


5 Ratings

Interracial POV

2014Studio:

Video: Interracial POV
Preview

From Josh Stone Productions comes Interracial POV, a fully-immersive interracial . . .


12 Ratings

Massive MILFs 4

2014Studio:

Video: Massive MILFs 4
Preview

The one and only Samantha 38G leads an amazing cast of BBWs in Massive MILFs 4! Massive . . .


22 Ratings

Cum Lovin Plumpers

2014Studio:

Video: Cum Lovin Plumpers
Preview

These big women love cock. They’re big, and it only makes sense that the bigger . . .


10 Ratings

The Complete Mommy X-Perience

2014Studio:

Video: The Complete Mommy X-Perience
Preview
Premium Title

Imaginative pornographer Joey Silvera presents “The Complete Mommy X-Perience,” . . .


35 Ratings

BBW Dreams 33

2013Studio:

Video: BBW Dreams 33
Preview

These hot, plus-sized, exxxtra horny, cock-thirsty BBW hotties are ready to have . . .


20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Samantha Anderson

No Comments to Show