Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Ariel Alexus
Ariel AlexusAriel Alexus
Aliases: Ariel Alexis, Ariel Aluxus
Born: Jun 24th 1984
Birth Place: Southern California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Ariel Alexus appears in 59 scenes.
Ariel Alexus appears in 94 videos.

Ariel's history in the porn business started in February 2006. She was having a good ol' time being drunk at the AMA's and made her moves to start herself on her way to porn stardom. Besides being a porn star, this pretty girl is very down to earth and laid back.

Currently Ariel is a college studentand is working towards a degree in teaching. She has always been a very athletic girl and ran track for 10 years and was a cheerleader for 5. She now keeps up with her sexy 34D/26/36 measurements by working out. Ariel keeps herself looking hot without cosmetic surgery.

She loves to have fun and party but also loves the simple things in life like watching movies and her favorite T.V. shows on her favorite channel, the cartoon network. Some of Ariel's favorite things are Family Guy and CSI, Italian and Mexican food.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Dippin' Chocolate #6

2006Studio:

Video: Dippin' Chocolate #6
Preview

63 Ratings

Why did the white guy cross the road? To dip in some chocolate! Performer/director . . .

Jack's All Stars 2 - All Black Edition

2008Studio:

Video: Jack's All Stars 2 - All Black Edition
Preview

17 Ratings

This fast-paced flick brings together some of the hottest black-on-black scenes of . . .

Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 2

2013Studio:

Video: Hood Rat Suck Attack Vol. 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

According to the urban dictionary, a Hood Rat is a"girl who has sex with various . . .

White Chocolate 2

2006Studio:

Video: White Chocolate 2
Preview

35 Ratings

Nothing mixed with chocolate better than creamy white babes who can't wait to fuck . . .

Brown All Around

2006Studio:

Video: Brown All Around
Preview

16 Ratings

From their beautiful breasts to their juicy thong-busting asses, these sexy sisters . . .

Best BJ's Volume 3

2013Studio:

Video: Best BJ's Volume 3
Preview

14 Ratings

Cum Addicts present "Best BJ's Volume 3." These queens of bj's love making out with . . .

Hoochies

2013Studio:

Video: Hoochies
Preview

8 Ratings

Hoochies? Where? Hoochies wear cut off jeans, jagged and frayed at the edges to accentuate . . .

Lesbian Dime Pieces 13

Studio:

Video: Lesbian Dime Pieces 13
Preview

5 Ratings

Have you ever fucked a girl with a pretty face, amazing tits, and a soft, luscious . . .

Young Black & Gifted 6

2013Studio:

Video: Young Black & Gifted 6
Preview

9 Ratings

Four beautiful black women are showing off their cock sucking skills in this new . . .

Dirty Dan's P.O.V.

2006Studio:

Video: Dirty Dan's P.O.V.
Preview

89 Ratings

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best POV Release.

Dirty Dan brings the best

. . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ariel Alexus