Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Kala Prettyman
Alias: Kayla Prettyman
Years Active: 2005 - 2010
Born: Dec 10th 1975 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: San Diego, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 44E
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Kala Prettyman appears in 46 scenes.
Kala Prettyman appears in 66 videos.

Kala Prettyman Porn Star Biography

Kala Prettyman was a popular MILF adult film actress from 2005-2010. She was born December 10, 1975 in San Diego, Ca. She was known for her interracial scenes and natural 44E breasts.

Notable Films

*Momma's Got A G-Thang

*The MILFs Gone Bad

*Chocolate Lovin' Big Titty Bitches

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Stick It To The Ma'am 5

2014Studio:

Video: Stick It To The Ma'am 5
Preview

16 Ratings

With great experience, comes an even stronger hunger. One just isn’t enough anymore . . .

Masturbating MILFs (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Masturbating MILFs (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings

These MILFs are in love with their toys, and they can't wait to fuck themselves silly! . . .

Masturbating MILFs (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Masturbating MILFs (Disc 1)
Preview

11 Ratings

These MILFs are in love with their toys, and they can't wait to fuck themselves silly! . . .

Spit In Your Face

2009Studio:

Video: Spit In Your Face
Preview

22 Ratings

The hottest girls doing the nastiest stuff! Ideally, no one prefers sloppy seconds, . . .

So Big In My Mouth (Disc 1)

2013Studio:

Video: So Big In My Mouth (Disc 1)
Preview

17 Ratings

SO BIG IN MY MOUTH (DISC 1) - These girls are in the mood to blow a big dude, so . . .

Real Big Tits #35

2008Studio:

Video: Real Big Tits #35
Preview

206 Ratings

Big bouncy tits! What man wouldn't love big bouncy tits?! Real Big Tits #35 features . . .

MILF & Coochies

2011Studio:

Video: MILF & Coochies
Preview

20 Ratings

Digital Sin is proud to present a MILF-tastic good time for your viewing pleasure! . . .

Smothered In Tits

2012Studio:

Video: Smothered In Tits
Preview

18 Ratings

Big tit lovers take notice! Big tasty, juicy melons are on display in all their . . .

MILFs Love Chocolate #4

Studio:

Video: MILFs Love Chocolate #4
Preview

24 Ratings

Have you ever wished that your sexual portfolio was a bit more diversified? Well . . .

Massive Milk Juggs

Studio:

Video: Massive Milk Juggs
Preview

39 Ratings

If you love giant tits this is the best joint for you - the breast included in here . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kala Prettyman

No Comments to Show