Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Love & Romance (Disc 2)
  2. Love & Romance (Disc 1)
  3. Manuel's Maximum Penetration 3
  4. Anal Beauty
  5. The Booty Movie Vol. 3
  6. Raw 26
  7. Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)
  8. Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)
  9. Cougar Street
  10. She's Gonna Squirt 3
Manuel Ferrara
Manuel FerraraManuel FerraraManuel FerraraManuel Ferrara
Aliases: Manu Ferrara, Manuel Ferrera
Years Active: 1999 -
Born: Nov 1st 1975 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Gagny, France
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rotten, Lisa Ann, Kayden Kross, Skin Diamond, Asa Akira, Tori Black, Remi LaCroix, Jada Fire, Brooklyn Lee, Alexis Texas, and Liza Del Sierra, just to name a “few.”

Top Rated Movies from Manuel Ferrera

Manuel has an extensive list of top rated movies. He has won awards for performances in movies like Slave Dolls 2, Evil Anal 2, Kristina Rose Is Slutwoman, The Bombshells 3, Big Wet Asses! 13, Oil Overload 7, among others.

Manuel’s production company, Manuel Ferrara Productions, has many top rated releases featuring Manuel as a director. Evil Anal, Phat Bottom Girls, and Raw (which has 20 installments) all have won multiple “Best Series” awards from AVN and XRCO.

Quirky Facts

Manuel has won the AVN Award for Male Performer of the Year a record 5 times.

Manuel is engaged to former porn star Kayden Kross. The two were recently interviewed by 20/20 in November of 2014.

Manuel appeared in the huge hit, Snoop Dogg’s Hustlaz: Diary of a Pimp and appeared with fellow pornstar Zoe Voss in a sex scene for the independent movie Starlet.

Porn Awards

  • 2002 XRCO Award Best New Stud
  • 2003 XRCO Award Best 3 Way Mason's Dirty Tricks
  • 2003 XRCO Award Best Sex Scene (Couple) Babes in Pornland 14: Bubble Butt Babes
  • 2004 AVN Award Male Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2004 AVN Award Best Group Sex Scene (Video) Back 2 Evil
  • 2005 AVN Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2005 AVN Award Best Couples Sex Scene (Video) Stuntgirl
  • 2006 AVN Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2006 AVN Award Best Anal Scene Coupling (Video) Cumshitters
  • 2006 NightMoves Award Editor's Choice Best Actor
  • 2007 AVN Award Best Sex Scene Coupling (Film) Emperor
  • 2007 AVN Award Best Sex Scene Coupling (Video) Slave Dolls 2
  • 2007 AVN Award Best Supporting Actor (Video) She Bangs
  • 2007 AVN Award Best 3-Way Sex Scene Fuck Slaves
  • 2008 AVN Award Best Couples Sex Scene (Video) Evil Anal 2
  • 2009 AVN Award Best Anal Sex Scene Big Wet Asses 13
  • 2009 Hot d'Or Award Best French Male Performer
  • 2010 AVN Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2011 XRCO Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2013 XRCO Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2013 Sex Award Hottest Sex Scene Evil Anal 16
  • 2014 AVN Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2014 XBIZ Award Best Scene - Feature Movie Code of Honor
  • 2014 XCritic Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2015 XBIZ Award Male Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Award Best Anal Sex Scene Internal Damnation 8
  • Member AVN Hall of Fame (2013)

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Love & Romance (Disc 2)

Video: Love & Romance (Disc 2)
Preview

You’ve seen these passionate girls give their all on the screen; but nothing beats . . .

Studio:

Love & Romance (Disc 1)

Video: Love & Romance (Disc 1)
Preview

You’ve seen these passionate girls give their all on the screen; but nothing beats . . .

Studio:

Manuel's Maximum Penetration 3

Video: Manuel's Maximum Penetration 3
Preview
Premium Title

Director and stud extraordinaire Manuel Ferrera is at it again! There’s never a . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Anal Beauty

Video: Anal Beauty
Preview
Premium Title

Tushy proudly presents the new series, 'Anal Beauty,' captured by Blacked award winning . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

The Booty Movie Vol. 3

Video: The Booty Movie Vol. 3
Preview

Hot babes with fat asses getting their holes stretched out, moaning loud in ecstasy . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Raw 26

Video: Raw 26
Preview
Premium Title

In “Raw 26,” director/stud Manuel Ferrara provides candid looks at his private

. . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)

Video: Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 1)
Preview
Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

. . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)

Video: Evil Angels: Sasha Grey (Disc 2)
Preview
Premium Title

With nasty mind, evil smile and gorgeous ass, Sasha Grey shocked the porn world…

. . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Cougar Street

Video: Cougar Street
Preview

When the neighborhood MILFs are the ones in charge, it’s a whole new set of rules. . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

She's Gonna Squirt 3

Video: She's Gonna Squirt 3
Preview
Premium Title

She is a bored, sex deprived mail order bride, but has a big time crush on the

. . .

Studio:

11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 163 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Manuel Ferrara

No Comments to Show