Harley Raine
Aliases: Harley Rain, Harley Raines, Harley Rains
Born: Jan 1st 1972
Birth Place: New York, NYUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Harley Raine has been in the adult business since 1994. Harley considers herself to be a business-woman, and entered this business to make money. She started dancing in clubs at the age of 16.

She has some rather large breasts, 40DD to be precise, and she uses them to her advantage. Harley wasn't always this top heavy. In 1993 she had breast emlargement surgery and started making a splash in the feature dancer scene.

She has been featured in many of the busty magazines such as Scores.

Harley has been in and out the business, working most heavily during the period between 1999 and 2000 while she was living in Los Angeles.

Harley Raine prefers to dance in the San Francisco Area, and favorite places to dance at Market St. and The New Century Cinema.

Harley can be seen in over 200 movies so far and her favorite male performers to work with are Billy Glyde, John West, Dick Nasty and Alec Metro.

Her first movie was Mr. Hollands Orgy with Mike Horner.

Title Any

Classic Big Boob Stars (Disc 2)

Video: Classic Big Boob Stars (Disc 2)
Preview

15 Ratings

If you’re a lover of big-boobed babes getting down and dirty in scenes from back-in-the-day; . . .

Studio:

Classic Big Boob Stars (Disc 1)

Video: Classic Big Boob Stars (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings

If you’re a lover of big-boobed babes getting down and dirty in scenes from back-in-the-day; . . .

Studio:

M.I.L.F. Money 10

Video: M.I.L.F. Money 10
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Mothers I'd Love To Fuck! Many people look down on the single mom. This often breeds . . .

Studio:

Deep Cheeks 7

Video: Deep Cheeks 7
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

For some women, their deepest pleasure is always the bottom line! Witness the all . . .

Studio:

Solo Over 40 #8

Video: Solo Over 40 #8
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

If you like your women spread open, dripping wet and with the sexual knowledge that . . .

Studio:

Deviant Nurses

Video: Deviant Nurses
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Face fucking nurses take their jobs seriously. Each with their large tits, saving . . .

Studio:

Chicks With Big Tits #6

Video: Chicks With Big Tits #6
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

"Chicks With Big Tits" is back, and boy, their breasts are massively plump. They . . .

Studio:

Busty Vixens

Video: Busty Vixens
Preview

31 Ratings

Their tits are jug-gantic! And, these busty vixens know all the boys want to get . . .

Studio:

I Touch Myself Volume 3

Video: I Touch Myself Volume 3
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

For this installment, we upped the ante and hired bona fide porn stars for your stroking . . .

Studio:

Sodomania Slop Shots 6

Video: Sodomania Slop Shots 6
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

The question isn't "who is in this movie?" it's "Who isn't?!?!" 50 Scenes from 50 . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Harley Raine

No Comments to Show