Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Palace Of Sin
Dee
DeeDee
Alias: Dee Baker
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Feb 17th 1979 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Puerto Rico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Band Around Left Ankle; Top Of Left Wrist
Dee appears in 404 scenes.
Dee appears in 536 videos.

Born in Puerto Rico to a single mother, Dee Baker was instilled with a sense of self that shines through in every performance. She worked as a lingerie consultant for a major company before becoming involved in the adult industry. Her partner at the time applied to Jim South’s World Modeling Talent Agency, and from there her career just took off. She did some nude modeling first, appearing on the front cover of the June/July 1998 issue of Hustler. But she soon found herself drawn to not only the money, but the hardcore sex that is a staple in porn.

Dee broke into the industry with a series of pro-am films like “More Dirty Debutantes 70” and “Inner City Cheerleader Search 14.” Dee’s on camera performances have been characterized as fiery, and she’s known for her down-to-earth personality. She’s at ease on camera, making it obvious she’s just a cute girl that loves to have sex! Dee considers herself an exhibitionist and she gets off thinking about other people watching her in action. She loves working in the industry and has called it the happiest time in her life.

Dee’s performances over the years have rewarded her with several award nominations, including the 2001 AVN Award nomination for Female Performer of the Year, the 2004 AVN Award nomination for Best Tease Performance, and the 2009 AVN Award nomination for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene for “Jenna’s Gallery Blue,” among many others. And in 2002, Dee’s stellar performances once again landed her in the spotlight; Dee starred in “Snoop Dogg’s Hustlaz: Diary of a Pimp,” which is the sequel to “Snoop Dogg’s Doggystyle,” which was presented by and featured the music rapper Snoop Dogg. These films were trend setters, mixing hardcore pornography and hip-hop music videos, so it’s no surprise that the sequel was the 2004 AVN Award winner for Top Selling Release of the Year.

And while performing is a passion of Dee’s – she’s performed in over 400 films! – she has other interests in the industry, as well. Her other interests are off camera; Dee produces the series “Chocolate Cream Pie” for Video Team. Her breadth of knowledge about the industry and her vast body of work made working in other areas of the adult industry an easy transition, but people can still see her performing and she gains new adoring fans every day!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Palace Of Sin

1999Studio:

Video: Palace Of Sin
Preview

14 Ratings

Most big cities have a movie theater like the Palace. It was built in the golden . . .

Becoming Georgia Adair

2003Studio:

Video: Becoming Georgia Adair
Preview

31 Ratings

Michael Ninn once again shows us how it should be done by adding his "Artcore" flair . . .

Star Hunter

1998Studio:

Video: Star Hunter
Preview

10 Ratings

This is not A Star Is Born or the movie mahogany. This is “Star Hunter” featuring . . .

Average Joes Home Movies Vol. 1

Studio:

Video: Average Joes Home Movies Vol. 1
Preview

17 Ratings

Even Average Joe’s need some lovin too. It just so happens that this average Joe . . .

Mercedez Is White Hot

2003Studio:

Video: Mercedez Is White Hot
Preview

23 Ratings

Mercedez is a feisty Latina who is white hot to the touch! Imagine feverish fantasies . . .

Pussy On A Platter

2004Studio:

Video: Pussy On A Platter
Preview

31 Ratings

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

MILF GangBang #8

2005Studio:

Video: MILF GangBang #8
Preview

38 Ratings

Warning: Real amateur wives and swingers meet the world famous interracial gangbang . . .

Naked Hollywood 19 - Happy Birthday Baby!

2002Studio:

Video: Naked Hollywood 19 - Happy Birthday Baby!
Preview

24 Ratings

Happy Birthday, Baby! Lindsey's fortieth birthday leaves her questioning her sex . . .

The Devinn Lane Show 3 - Attack Of The Divas

2002Studio:

Video: The Devinn Lane Show 3 - Attack Of The Divas
Preview

11 Ratings

Devinn's posse is joined by Wicked girls Sydnee Steele and Julia Ann. Sexual limits . . .

Super Size Meat

2004Studio:

Video: Super Size Meat
Preview

25 Ratings

Wicked Pictures has a compilation for all you guys that love your women with big . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 54 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dee


dingdong says:
 the very best