Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Hard Work Pays Off
  2. MILFs Seduce Teens
  3. Face Fucked 3
Jennifer Dark
Alias: Jenny Dark
Born: Aug 18th 1982 / Leo
Birth Place: Kolin, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jennifer Dark is one of the many stars from the Czech Republic, but her award-nominated performances and strong following set her apart from the crowd. Jennifer was born in 1982, and she had entered the adult video and modeling business by the time she was 20. She has garnered hundreds of performance credits in her career spanning more than a decade.

Jennifer Dark is a true professional who is capable of excelling in all types of scenes. She has done everything from lesbian to anal, as well as non-sex roles. As of 2013, she is still starring in adult films.

Award Nominations

2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Icon
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Oral Sex Scene – Kink
2010 AVN Award nominee - Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene - The Violation of Harmony
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Hard Work Pays Off

Video: Hard Work Pays Off
Preview

At Milking Table, our beautiful horny masseuses will stop at nothing to make sure . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

MILFs Seduce Teens

Video: MILFs Seduce Teens
Preview

When teenage girls cross the threshold into womanhood and face relationship problems . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Face Fucked 3

Video: Face Fucked 3
Preview

Abbey Brooks, Violet Monroe, Nadia Styles, Danielle Diamond and Jennifer Dark are . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Milk Machine Bitches

Video: Milk Machine Bitches
Preview

Eight scenes with nine dominant women who use a milking machine on the man to drain . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Are Brunettes Better In Bed?

Video: Are Brunettes Better In Bed?
Preview

Are Brunettes Better In Bed? It’s an age old question that has been raging on for . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Interracial 3 Ways Volume 2

Video: Interracial 3 Ways Volume 2
Preview

Onyx Studios is doing it right with the second installment of Interracial 3 Ways! . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

It's The Highway Or The Bi-Way!! Vol. 3

Video: It's The Highway Or The Bi-Way!! Vol. 3
Preview

Venus Girls Productions presents "It's the Highway Or The Bi-Way Vol. 3," starring . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Brat Bitch Cock Control Vol. 3

Video: Brat Bitch Cock Control Vol. 3
Preview

Tory Lane, Jennifer Dark and Angel Vein are three bratty babes who want it all including: . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

How I Became A Sexual Slave

Video: How I Became A Sexual Slave
Preview

2016 AVN Nominee for Best Drama
2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Screenplay

. . .

Studio:

33 Ratings

Jennifer Dark And Miko Sinz Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose/Bodystocking

Video: Jennifer Dark And Miko Sinz Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose/Bodystocking
Preview

Jennifer Dark and Miko Sinz have joined together to bring you a pantyhose gift that . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 33 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jennifer Dark

No Comments to Show