Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Pink TV Vol. 1 (022891470298)
  2. D.P. Therapy
Jill Kelly
Alias: Seth Damian
Born: 1971-02-01
Age: 43
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Pomona, California, USA
Jill Kelly appears in 425 scenes.
Jill Kelly appears in 551 videos.

Over the course of her 10 year career, Kelly has appeared in over 420 pornographic movies. While she is best known for her work in adult movies, she has also made appearances in mainstream Hollywood productions, including Spike Lee's He Got Game and Orgazmo.

Kelly started out as a stripper at the Baby Dolls in Ontario, California, first performing at age fifteen (although she lied and said she was 18). After she broke up with her then-boyfriend, he called the club up and informed them of her true age, which prompted the club to fire her. Later, when Kelly turned 18 she returned to the club, and, in her words, "they didn't even recognize me."

She later did live sex shows with Tiffany Million at the O'Farrell Theatre in San Francisco, and the two took a trip to Las Vegas to see the AVN Awards show in 1993. Eventually, Kelly started her own production company in October 1998. In April 2006, Penthouse Magazine acquired the assets of Jill Kelly Productions, which had filed for bankruptcy. Penthouse paid $1.765 million for the entire JKP back catalogue and nearly 60 as yet unreleased features.

Jill Kelly is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
1999 Nightmoves Award - Editor's Choice Best Actress

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Pink TV Vol. 1 (022891470298)

2000Studio:

Video: Pink TV Vol. 1 (022891470298)

Go behind the scenes with Pink TV and get it right from the whores’ mouth! What . . .


2 Ratings

D.P. Therapy

1996Studio:

Video: D.P. Therapy
Premium Title

Every girl teeters on the verge of losing control. This is due to the intricate . . .


48 Ratings

The Understudy

2001Studio:

Video: The Understudy

Practice, Practice, Practice! The Understudy needs to learn all the main parts...of . . .


18 Ratings

Heart & Soul

1997Studio:

Video: Heart & Soul

The 1997 AVN Starlet and Performer of the year, Missy, shares her most intimate fantasies . . .


16 Ratings

Exile

1998Studio:

Video: Exile

A world segregated into 2 classes: the "Elite", who live above ground in technicolor . . .


14 Ratings

The Wicked One

1995Studio:

Video: The Wicked One

AVN Top 500 - What happens when you mess with our girl Jenna Jameson? It seems certain . . .


16 Ratings

Jenna's Built For Speed

1997Studio:

Video: Jenna's Built For Speed

Welcome race fans! Strap yourself in for non-stop all-girl action! It's the sexiest . . .


22 Ratings

Double Cross

1996Studio:

Video: Double Cross

Jill Kelly and Steve St. Croix are desperados on the run after a heist gone wrong. . . .


17 Ratings

Flashpoint

1998Studio:

Video: Flashpoint

AVN Top 500 -- Director Brad Armstrong's mega-budget feature Flashpoint delivers . . .


29 Ratings

Babylon

1999Studio:

Video: Babylon

Within the curious land of dreams, Lex Locklear falls into a slumber which whisks . . .


25 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jill Kelly