Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. No Man's Land Part 45
Jayme Langford
Aliases: Jasmine Jones, Robin Eve, Alana Langford, Allison Ames, Jamie Langford
Years Active: 2006 - 2014
Born: Dec 13th 1987 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34B
Piercings: Navel, nose
Jayme Langford appears in 97 scenes.
Jayme Langford appears in 102 videos.

Jayme Langford’s Porn Star Biography

Jayme Langford grew up in Maine and after graduating from high school in 2005 attended the University of New England as a pre-medicine and political science major. Langford made her porn debut in 2006 at 19 years of age. Since her debut, Langford has gone on to perform in about 120 adult films and has worked with many of the industry’s finest production companies, including Kick Ass Pictures, Hustler Video, Abigail Productions, Girlfriends Films, and many more.

Notable Lesbian Films

Early in her career, Langford established herself as a girl/girl only performer. And although she appeared in 3 boy/girl scenes early in her career, she has no plans of doing it again. She has also performed in a number of solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Langford include Amateur Angels 22 (Adam & Eve), Blonde Lesbians (Wicked Pictures), Women Seeking Women 48 (Girlfriends Films), Pussy Lickin Lesbians 3 (Baby Doll), and No Boys Allowed 3 (Vivid).

Side Projects and Future Plans

In addition to her porn career, Langford also appeared on the cover of Hustler magazine in the July 2008 issue. She has also posed for Penthouse, Barely Legal, Purely 18, and Finally Legal. In late 2008, she started an all girl rock band called Pajamaband, featuring fellow nude models Louisa Lanewood and Jana Jordan. She has stated that porn is a short term thing for her, a way to make money while she works her way through school. She attends the University of Judaism in Los Angeles and lives with her roommate and fellow girl/girl starlet, Alexandra Ivy. Langford enjoys learning about the environment, overpopulation, and wildlife conservation.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

No Man's Land Part 45

2009Studio:

Video: No Man's Land Part 45
Preview

From the award winners in all-girl video, Video Team is here to present a gang of . . .


6 Ratings

Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts #9

2015Studio:

Video: Freshly Fucked Teen Sluts #9
Preview

Super cute teens with firm fresh and succulent bodies get manhandled! These wild . . .


18 Ratings

Foot Domination By Allison

Studio:

Video: Foot Domination By Allison
Preview

During a quiet evening at home Allison thinks that Jim looks rather bored so she . . .


4 Ratings

Bigger Badder Fatter 3

2013Studio:

Video: Bigger Badder Fatter 3
Preview

Bigger Badder Fatter 3 features some of the biggest girls in BBW porn! This is the . . .


8 Ratings

True Lesbians

2014Studio:

Video: True Lesbians
Preview

Tits and ass, ass and tits! These horny babes are all about girl power! When it comes . . .


19 Ratings

Sperm Banks 11

2014Studio:

Video: Sperm Banks 11
Preview

Doghouse Digital presents the 11th edition of Sperm Banks! Watch as these cock hungry . . .


13 Ratings

Chubby Chicks Chocolate Dicks

2013Studio:

Video: Chubby Chicks Chocolate Dicks
Preview

Chubby women love chocolate. They lather it on just about every food item they can-practically . . .


10 Ratings

Dyanna Lauren's Sweat Volume Three

2008Studio:

Video: Dyanna Lauren's Sweat Volume Three
Preview

Award winning adult film star Dyanna Lauren is turning up the heat with her third . . .


15 Ratings

Best Friends 17

Studio:

Video: Best Friends 17
Preview

In less than two hours, four kinky scenes of lesbians finger fuck, tit suck, trib, . . .


19 Ratings

I Kissed A Girl

2011Studio:

Video: I Kissed A Girl
Preview

"I kissed a girl and I liked it", is a song that all of these girls probably have . . .


16 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jayme Langford

No Comments to Show