1. Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)
  2. Doctor Adventures Vol. 11
Ann Marie Rios
Ann Marie RiosAnn Marie Rios
Aliases: Ann Marie, Anne Marie, Annmarie Rios
Born: Sep 5th 1981
Birth Place: Santa Clarita, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ann Marie Rios is a pornographic actress who began performing in April 2001. Ann Marie had previously studied at the Van Mar Academy of Acting in Hollywood, and gained a real estate license at age 18.

In 2003 she designed the AnnMarie Signature Juicer, an exclusive sex toy for the manufacturer, Phallix. She featured in the music video for Mark Ronson's 2003 debut single "Ooh Wee", playing the part of singer Nate Dogg's girlfriend. She also had a non-speaking role as a stripper in an episode of Fox's 2003 television series, Skin. As of 2003 she co-hosted KSEXradio's Tales of Tail and Spice Channel's Spice Clips, and wrote columns for InsideTheLair.com and TopProTalent.com.

In 2004 she made her directorial debut with the movie "Babes Illustrated 14." During 2003-2004 Ann Marie was a contract-performer with the production company Metro Interactive.

In 2009 Ann Marie has added anothe feather to her talented hat, by penning a weekly sex advice column for Latina.com.

Title Any

Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)

Video: Pussy Munchers (Disc 1)
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-12-04

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:

Doctor Adventures Vol. 11

Video: Doctor Adventures Vol. 11
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Date Added: 2016-10-10
Premium Title

Brazzers are back with next installation of Doctor Adventures Vol.11:

Extra

. . .

Studio:

Latin Cravings

Video: Latin Cravings
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The boys at Reality Kings are always horny and love the girls as always, but they’ve . . .

Studio:

2 Latinas Are Better Than 1

Video: 2 Latinas Are Better Than 1
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

This is a threesome film to end all threesome films! What happens when you take two . . .

Studio:

The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 1)

Video: The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

13 Ratings

Some are bushy, some are trimmed, but with this double disc feature it’s all about . . .

Studio:

The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 2)

Video: The Hair Down There 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings

Some are bushy, some are trimmed, but with this double disc feature it’s all about . . .

Studio:

The Parodies Volume 2

Video: The Parodies Volume 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Brazzers studio is proud to present the 2nd installment of “The Parodies”

. . .

Studio:

Everybody Loves Lisa Ann (Disc 1)

Video: Everybody Loves Lisa Ann (Disc 1)
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Best Cougar, Hottest MILF, Best Cumback , Lisa Ann has won them all and then some! . . .

Studio:

Everybody Loves Lisa Ann (Disc 2)

Video: Everybody Loves Lisa Ann (Disc 2)
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Best Cougar, Hottest MILF, Best Cumback , Lisa Ann has won them all and then some! . . .

Studio:

Award Winner: All Girl Orgies

Video: Award Winner: All Girl Orgies
Preview

17 Ratings

Sometimes it's good to go back and look on what was considered the best of the time. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 50 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ann Marie Rios


bb501a says:
 What's remarkable is her vast array of facial expressions during sex. She expresses it all without shouting, cursing or uttering endless pleas to god.