Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Janie Summers - Private Lessons
  2. Overworked Titties
  3. Hyde's Anal Experiments
  4. Naughty Bookworms
Aletta Ocean
Aletta OceanAletta OceanAletta OceanAletta OceanAletta OceanAletta OceanAletta OceanAletta OceanAletta OceanAletta Ocean
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florencia, Doris (i)
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Dec 14th 1987 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Budapest Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 38DD
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Grey
Piercings: Navel, tongue, clitoris
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aletta Ocean Porn Star Biography

Aletta Ocean began modeling at the young age of 19 and won the Miss Tourism, Hungary beauty pageant. Soon after, she entered the adult film industry through her ex-boyfriend—although she doesn’t divulge the exact details. Recognized for her long legs and later on, large breasts, Aletta would soon become a favorite amongst European and American audiences alike after appearing in her few films: French Kiss and Private Sex Auditions 4.

Career

Aletta has appeared in Penthouse and Hungarian Playboy, and has been performed hundreds of titles for a variety of high-quality providers (though she admits that her favorites are 21st Sextury, Brazzers, Digital Playground, and Jules Jordan Video). She has confessed that she loves anal sex in her personal life, which might shed light on why her significant catalog seems to point towards her preference for any scenes that involve anal penetration. Taking a look at her vast body of work, it’s apparent that she has very little limitations and inhibitions, performing in a great deal of scenes that contain double penetration, girl-on-girl, as well as some of the more edgy fetishes.

Awards

  • 2010 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2010 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Dollz House
  • 2013 FreeOnes.com Best Euro Babe
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Janie Summers - Private Lessons

Video: Janie Summers - Private Lessons
Preview

Robby D. is back, and this time he's introducing us to Janie Summers, the new newest . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Overworked Titties

Video: Overworked Titties
Preview
Premium Title

When Courtney Taylor, Nikki Benz, Nina Elle, and Summer Brielle come complaining

. . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Hyde's Anal Experiments

Video: Hyde's Anal Experiments
Preview

Harmony Films and director Tanya Hyde are here and making serious statement with . . .

Studio:

28 Ratings

Naughty Bookworms

Video: Naughty Bookworms
Preview
Premium Title

Good girls may like bad boys; but these “Naughty Bookworms” are the best at

. . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Cum On My Feet

Video: Cum On My Feet
Preview

Ferrera, Roxy, Doris, and Cindy are four of the hottest European export babes who . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Passport

Video: Passport
Preview

This day and age, to really get a bigger perspective of things, you need a passport! . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Fucking European Ass

Video: Fucking European Ass
Preview

Aletta Ocean is a hard working sexy secretary; she wants a raise and shows her boss . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Doctor Adventures 16

Video: Doctor Adventures 16
Preview
Premium Title

The kinky staff employed in this hospital are always on call to give their patients . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Dirty Masseur Vol. 4

Video: Dirty Masseur Vol. 4
Preview
Premium Title

Scene One: Aletta is in serious need of a full-body rubdown and a good tit rub.

. . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Career Sluts

Video: Career Sluts
Preview
Premium Title

Strip Science: In the near future cloning is becoming a reality. Gorgeous

. . .

Studio:

26 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Aletta Ocean


mstallion says:
 aletta should do a scene with mandingo