Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Bella E Possibile
  2. Smooth Feet From Heaven
  3. Black Hair Divas
  4. All Star Big Boobs
  5. Tits & Tugs Hardcut 2
  6. The Breast Of SCOREland Hardcut 2
Jasmine Black
Jasmine BlackJasmine Black
Aliases: Ana Hot, Black Yasmin
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Nov 17th 1987 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Bucharest Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Left nostril, navel
Implants: Yes
Jasmine Black appears in 167 scenes.
Jasmine Black appears in 172 videos.

Jasmine Black’s Porn Star Biography

Jasmine Black is a stunning Romanian beauty who made her porn debut in 2007 when she was 20 years old. She was always interested in entertaining others and studied theatre and acting when she was younger, so entertaining her avid fans in porn was only natural. Since her debut, Black has appeared in more than 160 videos. She has worked with the industry’s very best production companies, including Bluebird Films, 21 Sextury, New Sensations, Evil Angel, and more. Additionally, Black has worked for such adult websites as Brazzers and BangBros.

Notable Films

Black has performed in a variety of genres, including anal, interracial, lesbian, and solo masturbation scenes. She is known for her ample breasts and seemingly insatiable appetite while filming. Notable films for Black include All Star Big Boobs (Digital Playground), Anal Extreme Babes (Bluebird Films), Big Titty Lesbians (New Sensations), Rocco: Animal Trainer 28 (Evil Angel), and her solo performance in Young Busty 4 (Video Art Holland).

Points of Interest

Black enjoys working in the porn industry for various reasons. One of her favorite aspects of the job is the ability to travel to exotic locations and meet new people. She is comfortable having sex on film, feeling like she is ““at home, as in making love in my own home, just with a few new faces and bodies all around.” When she’s not busy traveling or performing on set, Black is an author; she has five published romance novels under her belt.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Bella E Possibile

Studio:

Video: Bella E Possibile
Preview

When it cums to unleashing the sexual tension no mission is impossible for “Bella . . .


15 Ratings

Smooth Feet From Heaven

Studio:

Video: Smooth Feet From Heaven
Preview

The softest smoothest feet, like a fluffy-white-five-toed-cloud-from-HEAVEN! Are . . .


9 Ratings

Black Hair Divas

Studio:

Video: Black Hair Divas
Preview

People like to think that blondes have more fun; but these buxom brunettes are ready, . . .


13 Ratings

All Star Big Boobs

2010Studio:

Video: All Star Big Boobs
Preview

Digital Playground's newest international director Jules Bart is proud to present . . .


17 Ratings

Tits & Tugs Hardcut 2

Studio:

Video: Tits & Tugs Hardcut 2
Preview

Eight Racks For You To Jack! (-Off To!) That’s sixteen massive mammaries in total! . . .


13 Ratings

The Breast Of SCOREland Hardcut 2

2014Studio:

Video: The Breast Of SCOREland Hardcut 2
Preview

Our best and bustiest naturals are back and doing what they do best; fucking! 36F-cup . . .


16 Ratings

Bound To Fuck 2

Studio:

Video: Bound To Fuck 2
Preview

We offer for your entertainment, an expert's guide to the sensual sensations and . . .


17 Ratings

Fleshy Girls

2015Studio:

Video: Fleshy Girls
Preview

For the guys who love a woman with some meat on their bones, Fleshy Girls is the . . .


28 Ratings

Fetish Fantasy

2012Studio:

Video: Fetish Fantasy
Preview

Everyone has that one fetish fantasy that they want to fulfill; that one desire that . . .


12 Ratings

Busty Lovers

2014Studio:

Video: Busty Lovers
Preview

DDF Productions is doing big, big things! And Busty Lovers is proof of those big . . .


18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jasmine Black

No Comments to Show