Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Lily Thai Demanding Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose
  2. Sexual Indulgence
Lily Thai
Aliases: Lilly Tai, Lilly Thai, Lili Thai
Born: 1981-11-07
Age: 32
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Origin: Honolulu, HI
Lily Thai appears in 159 scenes.
Lily Thai appears in 272 videos.

LILY THAI BIOGRAPHY


Lily Thai (born November 7, 1981 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA) is an American pornstar of Filipino, Hawaiian and Italian descent, she was raised in Austin, Texas. She is particularly known for the enthusiasm she puts into her scenes.

Sometime during the middle of her career Lily Thai's breast size increased dramatically, she claimed during three seperate pre-scene interviews that the increase was natural. Although there is no evidence in either way one can say quite clearly that her breasts never had any scars or marks of any kind during anytime during her career. She also allows for the pre-scene interviewer to play with them to "test" their naturalness. The size of her breasts listed in the index on the right side of this page is the size of her breasts after their enlargement.

Lily Thai is well known for her squirting scenes. And Thai has a fondness for body piercings as well, with both her tongue pierced and another oral piercing above her front teeth. In her mid career scenes, Lily can be seen sporting a vertical clitoral hood piercing however later scenes show she has removed this piercing in favour of having silver barbells through each of her nipples.

Lily Thai began being filmed in the Adult Entertainment Industry in 2003 but began boasting as early as 2004 her intentions to retire from the industry and judging by the ring on her wedding finger, during this period, Lily Thai's plans to move onto another chapter in her life seem serious. Lily removed herself from the adult film spotlight in 2005, but has since returned to the adult arena in 2012 and has since launched her own website.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Lily Thai Demanding Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose

2005Studio:

Video: Lily Thai Demanding Jerk Off Encouragement Pantyhose

The hot Goddess Lily Thai is finally here, and it's well known that she has the hottest, . . .

Stars:

12 Ratings

Sexual Indulgence

2007Studio:

Video: Sexual Indulgence

Playgirl presents Sexual Indulgence...This steamy, erotic feature stars Steven St. . . .


8 Ratings

Filthy Asians

2013Studio:

Video: Filthy Asians

These filthy Asians are used to one thing: small, insignificant cock. Well, not tonight. . . .


14 Ratings

Tight & Asian 3

2003Studio:

Video: Tight & Asian 3

These sick submissive little Asian chicks do it all. From Sabine's nasty anal action . . .


34 Ratings

Oh, Me So Horny! 2

2005Studio:

Video: Oh, Me So Horny! 2

Ultra Tight Asian Pussy So Horny For Big American Dicks! Veronica goes crazy with . . .


25 Ratings

Baby Doll Lifeguards

2004Studio:

Video: Baby Doll Lifeguards

A pool, six hot lifeguard babes, and six dudes all looking to do something very wrong. . . .


28 Ratings

Asian Teen Players

2005Studio:

Video: Asian Teen Players

These Asian teen players aren't the rookies! They get in there and fuck like the . . .


35 Ratings

Lessons In Lust #4

2004Studio:

Video: Lessons In Lust #4

Beautiful girls, big cocks, 3-ways, anal, girls on girls, facials, squirting, and . . .


28 Ratings

A Taste Of The Orient

2004Studio:

Video: A Taste Of The Orient

Their bodies are perfect, every opening is delicious and their sexual appetites are . . .


31 Ratings

Fresh Off The Bus

2005Studio:

Video: Fresh Off The Bus

Innocent Babes New in Porn Town! Young and barely legal babes arriving for the first . . .


17 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lily Thai