New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try FetishFactoryVOD.com now!
Johnny Thrust
Aliases: Johnny Trust, Noah Drake, Bad Bob, Simon Templer, Johnny Thruster
Born: Jan 1st 1970 / Capricorn
Gender: Male
Height: 5ft 7in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bad Bob is a pseudonym for adult actor and director Johnny Thrust, who has appeared in 831 titles and has directed nine. As a director, “Bad Bob” has been behind the camera for such series as Hi Class Whores and Teen Anal POV. He learned his directorial craft as an assistant to director Jim Powers serving as a cameraman and photographer. As Johnny Thrust, he has received eight AVN Award nominations including two separate nominations for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. Initially a caterer for adult productions, we hope to see more tasty movies from this jack of all trades.
Title Any

White Trash Whore 28

Video: White Trash Whore 28
Preview

151 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

"I'm not a whore, I just play one on TV." "My agent told me modeling would be full . . .

Studio:

Face Fucking Inc. 2

Video: Face Fucking Inc. 2
Preview

235 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Here's another installment in the porn series where nobody loses face! Sexy girls, . . .

Studio:

Service Animals 24

Video: Service Animals 24
Preview

430 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Joey is back! More service and more filthy fuck animals getting it in every orifice . . .

Studio:

Girlvert #6

Video: Girlvert #6
Preview

187 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

We get a glimpse into Girlvert's past in this fantastic installment in the series . . .

Studio:

Gag Factor 18

Video: Gag Factor 18
Preview

177 Ratings

Welcome to Gag Factor 18! This movie is 120 minutes of non-stop face-fucking, gagging . . .

Studio:

Perverted Stories Number 35

Video: Perverted Stories Number 35
Preview

439 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Bigfoot: At last view, the starling story behind the infamous 'Bigfoot' footage . . .

Studio:

The Babysitter 22

Video: The Babysitter 22
Preview

978 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for {Best Specialty Series}

Addicted To Sitter

. . .

Studio:

School Bus Girls #1

Video: School Bus Girls #1
Preview

249 Ratings

Nasty little girls learning to be better whores! Four tales of fucking and sucking . . .

Studio:

Anal Cum Swappers

Video: Anal Cum Swappers
Preview

210 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ten fresh-faced anal whores are going to burn up your screen with some of the filthiest, . . .

Studio:

Girlvert 7

Video: Girlvert 7
Preview

285 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These hard-life white trashy women open up ALL of their holes for everyone - including . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 69 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Johnny Thrust

No Comments to Show